Home > Pornstars > Abbie Cat
Pornstar Info
Picture of Abbie Cat

Abbie Cat

  • Times Viewed : 278256 |

Alternate Names : Emma, Evelin G, Abbie Karups, Abbie, Abbie A, Abbie Cat, Abbie The Cat, Abby Cat, Alexandra, Annie Cat, Emma, Evelin G, Lucie, Tatiana, Thomasina

home : Hungarian

Hair Color : Brown

Height : 170 cm

weight : 54

:

Like 657
Dislike 23

Abbie Cat's Biography :

European hottie Abbie Cat is coming to seduce and make horny all human males on the planet and she is more than capable of doing so. This hot Hungarian girl was born in 1989, and she was also known under the name Abbie Karups during her porn career.