Home > Pornstars > Nataly Gold
Pornstar Info
Picture of Nataly Gold

Nataly Gold

  • Times Viewed : 401699 |

Alternate Names : Abby, Helen, Lena, Nataly, Zuffia, Morgan Nubiles, Stacey Gilmore

home : Russian

Hair Color : Brown

Height : 178 cm

weight : 60

:

Like 918
Dislike 23

Nataly Gold's Biography :

Nataly Gold began her porn adventure the moment she came of age, although she isn't all that old. She is a Russian cutie who was born on December 9, 1991. Her youthful age hasn't stopped her from experimenting, though. As you can see from this list of galleries, she has done more kinky things than most her age.

Videos with Nataly Gold