Home > Pornstars > Ivana Sugar
Pornstar Info
Picture of Ivana Sugar

Ivana Sugar

  • Times Viewed : 693723 |

Alternate Names : Beatrice, Betty, Camille A, Hanna, Isabelle, Ivana, Ivana D, Jelena, Kamila, Kate, Libby, Lillian, Lillian Brayn, Lora, Rita, Sugar, Sveta, Vania

home : Ukrainian

Hair Color : Blonde

Height : 162 cm

weight : 55

:

Like 1525
Dislike 48

Ivana Sugar's Biography :

Ivana Sugar was born in the Ukraine on February 26, 1992 and she has been doing porn from the moment she turned 18 years old. She is a natural, fresh-faced looking girl with average-sized B-cups and a kick ass 32-23-32 body. While she has done quite a bit of tease and masturbation, this hottie shines in hardcore.