Home > Pornstars > Erica Fontes
Pornstar Info
Picture of Erica Fontes

Erica Fontes

  • Times Viewed : 347084 |

Alternate Names : Erica, Erica F., …rica Fontes

home : Portugal

Hair Color : Brown

Height : 170 cm

weight : 50

:

Like 1170
Dislike 48

Erica Fontes 's Biography :

Erica Fontes is Portuguese and strangely enough she is not from Brazil like so many other porn stars. She was born in Europe on May 14, 1991 and although she hasn't yet spent a lot of time in the porn world, she certainly has been a busy young slut. Erica Fontes is 5'7 and 110 pounds. She has a lovely, thin 33B-25-33 figure and from the look of the list of her accomplishments it looks like she has more sex experience than most babes her age. Aside from masturbating and indulging foot fetishes, she is a squirter and loves thick cocks rammed up her ass.

Videos with Erica Fontes