Home > Pornstars > Capri Cavanni
Pornstar Info
Picture of Capri Cavanni

Capri Cavanni

  • Times Viewed : 133084 |

Alternate Names : Angel Rose, Capri Cavalli, Capri Capelli

home : Canadian

Hair Color : Brown

Height : 160 cm

weight : 48

:

Like 444
Dislike 27

Capri Cavanni's Biography :

Capri Cavalli (born March 14, 1982 in Vancouver, Canada) is a model and a popular pornstar. Capri was born and raised in a small town outside of Vancouver. After graduating from high school, she attended college to become a veterinarian. During her time at college, she worked in a small animal hospital. During her college years, she began modelling lingerie and swimsuits. Capri actively modeled for 4 years in Vancouver. In 2008 Capri decided to start a career in the adult industry. She moved to California in May 2008 and started shooting for Vivid. Her career immediately took off and she performed in movie and website work for adult websites in rapid succession, as well as for other companies including Hustler. As a result, the members of her growing fanbase can find her work on many different websites, which added to the variety of her work: Capri has performed in solo, girl/girl, boy/girl and even group shoots. Interestingly enough, she worked together with Taylor Wane and Kelly Madison, two big boob stars in their own right!

Videos with Capri Cavanni