Home > Pornstars > Alexis Brill
Pornstar Info
Picture of Alexis Brill

Alexis Brill

  • Times Viewed : 500373 |

Alternate Names : Alexis B.

home : Hungarian

Hair Color : Brown

:

Like 947
Dislike 16

Alexis Brill's Biography :

Alexis Brill was born in Hungary on May 28, 1993. She is 5'8 and 125 lbs with a very nice pair of naturally perky 32A boobs. Alexis has long brown hair and big brown eyes as well. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body either. Alexis does a good mix between hardcore and solo galleries as well. She has been shot by such large adult sites as DDF Network and 21 Sextury.

Videos with Alexis Brill