Home > Pornstars > Angel Wicky
Pornstar Info
Picture of Angel Wicky

Angel Wicky

  • Times Viewed : 138195 |

Alternate Names : Audrey Argento, Welli, Welli Angel, Wellie

home : Czech

Hair Color : Blonde

Height : 163 cm

weight : 55

:

Like 344
Dislike 23

Angel Wicky's Biography :

Angel Wicky was born in the Czech Republic on April 8, 1991, and is also known as Audrey Argento. She began modeling and doing porn in 2009 as a natural C cup. In 2010 she had her boobs enhanced to DD. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Angel Wicky is average weight and weighs 123 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 36DD boobs as well. Angel Wicky has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots.

Videos with Angel Wicky