Home > Pornstars > Antonya
Pornstar Info
Picture of Antonya

Antonya

  • Times Viewed : 384092 |

Alternate Names : Antonia, Antonia W., Emanuelle

home : Hungarian

Hair Color : Brown

Height : 170 cm

weight : 52

:

Like 943
Dislike 43

Antonya's Biography :

Hot Antonya is a smoking hot young babe that has shown her talent in many nice action scenes she already made. She was born in 1990 and even though she is very young she has shown that she has a bright future in front of her.

Videos with Antonya