Home > Pornstars > Ariella Ferrara
Pornstar Info
Picture of Ariella Ferrara

Ariella Ferrara

  • Times Viewed : 65043 |

Alternate Names : Elle Ferrera

home : Columbian

Hair Color : Brown

Height : 170 cm

weight : 52

:

Like 187
Dislike 13

Ariella Ferrara's Biography :

Ferrera Ariela is one foxy lady that can often be seen casting in the Reality Kings videos, but that doesn't mean she doesn't show off on other porn networks too. With a big set of DD cup tits (although fake) and a nice set of curves, she's a very foxy mixed blood mom. She's from Colombia, born in 1979, but she's still fresh enough to star in hardcore adult porn movies. Brunette with brown eyes, she's a superb latino mom that does all kinds of kinky things in front of the camera, just to get her needs satisfied. With plenty of fans, she's still pretty active and keeps her sex adventures up to date.

Videos with Ariella Ferrara