Home > Pornstars > Barbamiska
Pornstar Info
Picture of Barbamiska

Barbamiska

  • Times Viewed : 238152 |

Alternate Names : Barbariska, Pocahontas, Darya, Sally, Elina Heaton, Trinity, Mirjam, Diana, Emma C., Stevie, Barbara

home : Russian

Hair Color : Blonde

Height : 165 cm

weight : 54

:

Like 620
Dislike 16

Barbamiska's Biography :

Looking hot naked on screen Barbamiska is surely a top pornstar from Russia and she has made some pretty hardcore galleries since she has entered the adult industry. Starting off in porn in the year 2009 Barbamiska has built herself a reputation as a dirty adult model. Born in 1990-08-12 she surely is a beautiful young cutie and Barbamiska has the perfect body to be a great pornstar. Blonde and sexy Barbamiska has appeared in some hot galleries by now showing her tight teen body in hot porn scenes.

Videos with Barbamiska