Home > Pornstars > Berinice
Pornstar Info
Picture of Berinice

Berinice

  • Times Viewed : 236744 |

Alternate Names : Bernice Berinice, Bernice

home : Hungarian

Hair Color : Blonde

Height : 163 cm

weight : 48

:

Like 612
Dislike 27

Berinice's Biography :

Berinice was born on April 12, 1990 and is in her twenties. Her measurements are 34-25-36 and we have a long list of scenes that this slut has appeared in. When not getting her ass pummelled, she is giving head, taking facials and she's even let other pretty sluts stretch her pussy to the limit with their fists.

Videos with Berinice