Home > Pornstars > Blanche Summer
Pornstar Info
Picture of Blanche Summer

Blanche Summer

  • Times Viewed : 91682 |

Alternate Names : Crystal

home : Romanian

Hair Color : Blonde

Height : 174 cm

weight : 56

:

Like 266
Dislike 23

Blanche Summer's Biography :

Blanche Summer is a blonde, blue-eyed Romanian chick with small, natural A-cup tits and a 32-24-34 figure. She was born on July 31, 1988 and she is a tall babe at 5'9, although she only weighs 123 pounds. She has also used the alias Crystal and can often be found in European porn.