Home > Pornstars > Brittany Spring
Pornstar Info
Picture of Brittany Spring

Brittany Spring

  • Times Viewed : 170825 |

Alternate Names : Alisa, Ana, Ann, Anna, Anna Kinsky, Annie, Britney, Brittany, Britney Spring, Camilla, Chennin, Leyla, Madeleine Dixon

home : Russian

Hair Color : Blonde

Height : 165 cm

weight : 55

:

Like 483
Dislike 20

Brittany Spring's Biography :

Britney Spring comes from Russia with love towards everything sexual in the world. Blonde babe was born in 1988 and jumped into the adult waters as soon as she turned 18 years old. Hot blonde with a pretty face, nice natural boobs and hot body is the dream of many men around the globe. No wonder thou, she is an excellent performer and truly enjoys any kind of sexual activity.

Videos with Brittany Spring