Home > Pornstars > Candy Love
Pornstar Info
Picture of Candy Love

Candy Love

  • Times Viewed : 174480 |

Alternate Names : Avril Sun

home : Hungarian

Hair Color : Brown

Height : 157 cm

weight : 42

:

Like 650
Dislike 25

Candy Love's Biography :

Avril Sun, sometimes known as Candy Love, is as sweet as they come and she also has a really terrific, happy-go-lucky way about her in her scenes. She always seems to be having a great time during sex and it doesn't matter whether that's in lesbian or straight hardcore niches. She isn't picky when it comes to the sex of her partners, as long as there is sex. She was born in 1988, and entered the industry in 2009.

Videos with Candy Love