Adult Time
Home > Pornstars > Chintia Flower
Pornstar Info
Picture of Chintia Flower

Chintia Flower

  • Times Viewed : 56542 |

Alternate Names : Chintia Flower, Cynthia Flowers

home : Hungarian

Hair Color : Blonde

:

Like 131
Dislike 9

Chintia Flower's Biography :

Cynthia Flowers is one of the sexiest blonde, green-eyed Hungarian models around. She was born on September 27 in 1982 and has just entered into her sexual prime. This sexy European is 5'7 and 136 pound and has a fantastic, womanly figure with the most incredible, and I do mean incredible, natural G-cup boobs.

Videos with Chintia Flower