Home > Pornstars > Dana Weyron
Pornstar Info
Picture of Dana Weyron

Dana Weyron

  • Times Viewed : 51572 |

Alternate Names : Dana E., Nicole Smith

home : Hungarian

Hair Color : Brown

Height : 170 cm

weight : 55

:

Like 328
Dislike 11

Dana Weyron's Biography :

Dana Weyron is a Hungarian model born on September 16 1990. She is 5'5 and 110 pounds with a wicked 34-24-35 body that she shows off in striptease content. She has a fantastic pair of tits and a pretty nice ass as well. With her feminine figure, lovely face and sexy smile she could make a pornlover horny. She loves to masturbate, it's a real pleasure to watch her finger or fuck herself. She entered the industry in 2010 and has been in many lesbian and solo scenes. Hopefully we will see her in hardcore BG scenes as well soon!

Videos with Dana Weyron