Adult Time
Home > Pornstars > Isabella De Santos
Pornstar Info
Picture of Isabella De Santos

Isabella De Santos

  • Times Viewed : 73339 |

Alternate Names : Isabella Taylor, Izabela De Santos

home : Colombian

Hair Color : Brown

Height : 157 cm

weight : 52

:

Like 300
Dislike 4

Isabella De Santos's Biography :

Isabella De Santos was born in Bogota Colombia on October 20, 1987. She is 5'1 and 114 lbs with a great pair of perky 32A boobs. Isabella has long brown hair and big brown eyes as well. She has no tattoos or piercings on her perfect natural body either. Isabella does a really nice mix of hardcore and solo shoots as well, and has been featured on such large adult websites as 21sextury. Please make sure you take some time to check out all of our amazing Isabella De Santos picture and video galleries.

Videos with Isabella De Santos