Home > Pornstars > Iwia
Pornstar Info
Picture of Iwia

Iwia

  • Times Viewed : 378365 |

Alternate Names : Eva Strauss, Iva, Ivy, Sandra, Sarah

home : Czech

Hair Color : Brown

Height : 163 cm

weight : 50

:

Like 892
Dislike 15

Iwia's Biography :

Iwia, also known as Eva Strauss is a beautiful pornflower in the industry. Her pretty face, lovely smile, gorgeous natural body makes her a big favourite between pornfans. She was born in 1990 and entered the industry in 2011. Her scenes are always full of sensuality, eroticism and real passion. She's an absolute lover of pussy but would never refuse a cock either. Iwia's sensational scenes are available on the 21sextury.com Network!

Videos with Iwia