Home > Pornstars > Leony April
Pornstar Info
Picture of Leony April

Leony April

  • Times Viewed : 33923 |

Alternate Names : Jessica Rox, Leony Aprill, Leonie April, Leony Dark, Rosa, Jessica Fox

home : Czech

Hair Color : Blonde

:

Like 200
Dislike 2

Leony April's Biography :

Jessica Rox is also known as Leony Aprill, Jessica Roy and Leony Dark. She was born in Czech Republic on Apr 22, 1988 and started her pornstar career in 2007. Jessica Rox has got blue eyes, brunette hair and breast cup size B. Her height is 5 feet 2 inches and weight is about 106 lbs.

Videos with Leony April