Home > Pornstars > Lexi Belle
Pornstar Info
Picture of Lexi Belle

Lexi Belle

  • Times Viewed : 192403 |

Alternate Names : Lexi Williams, Nollie, Lexi, Lexie

home : American

Hair Color : Blonde

Height : 160 cm

weight : 48

:

Like 874
Dislike 17

Lexi Belle's Biography :

Pornstar Lexi Belle, also known as Nollie, is known for sweet girl-next-door looks and for her hot performances on film. Born in Independence, Louisiana on August 5, 1987, this sweet looking hazel-eyed blonde has been turning on porn fans ever since she started in the adult industry in 2005 when she was 18-years-old. Since that time she has been featured in at least 200 dvd titles and multiple websites. Lexi Belle stands 5'3" and has a sexy, all-natural 32C-24-32 figure. She has a tattoo of an orange flower between her shoulder blades. Lexi was originally discovered when she dyed her hair blonde and put up pictures on Myspace. A talent agent saw her there and recruited her. It was a complete surprise to her friends from high school because she had been one of those band kids and had a mohawk when in school. Before her first scene, she had barely done anything racy. That all changed though!

Videos with Lexi Belle