Home > Pornstars > Lily LaBeau
Pornstar Info
Picture of Lily LaBeau

Lily LaBeau

  • Times Viewed : 127646 |

Alternate Names : Lily, Lilly Lebeau, Lily Lebeau, Lily Labean

home : American

Hair Color : Blonde

Height : 175 cm

weight : 55

:

Like 579
Dislike 16

Lily LaBeau's Biography :

Lily Labeau is a real blonde cutie. Lily is a newbie to the adult industry, but with her amazingly long legs, her perky, breasts and her infectious smile, she should be gaining a lot of interest. Lily was born in Washington State in 1991. This 18-year-old, entered the adult biz in the summer of 2009. As soon as she did, people started talking about her. At 5'9" with her natural 34B-25-35 body and pierced nipples, it's understandable why. She loves being dominated on film, but in her everyday life, Lily is just cute. According to her, she's silly and outgoing and uncoordinated. She doesn't seem to be too uncoordinated in her first shoot for 21sextury, but we'll have to take her word for it.

Videos with Lily LaBeau