Home > Pornstars > Lioness
Pornstar Info
Picture of Lioness

Lioness

  • Times Viewed : 295855 |

Alternate Names : Alexandra, Andrea Sultisz, Betsy, Kavitha, Lianessa, Jocelyn, Marta, Megan, Vika, Vlaska

home : Russian

Hair Color : Brown

Height : 170 cm

weight : 58

:

Like 587
Dislike 18

Lioness's Biography :

Lioness is a gorgeous Russian babe with black hair and brown eyes. She has done work under a lot of different aliases including Lioness, which is not surprise considering she's a fierce little fucker who purrs through each of her hardcore and lesbian scenes. She is 5'7 and 127 pounds and born on August 2, 1985, she is in her mid-twenties. Watching her in catfight scenes is wild enough, but she is big on anal sex and has done a few DP scenes to drive you crazy with lust. She has even done at least one hot interracial scene.