Adult Time
Home > Pornstars > Regina Ice
Pornstar Info
Picture of Regina Ice

Regina Ice

  • Times Viewed : 140369 |

Alternate Names : Maria, Mika King

home : Romanian

Hair Color : Blonde

Height : 170 cm

weight : 55

:

Like 475
Dislike 16

Regina Ice's Biography :

Regina Ice was born as Maria Iscusitu on October 11, 1984 in Bucharest, Romania. After finishing high school she enrolled at the university in Bucharest to study foreign languages. After one year of studies she eventually decided to leave university and started working at a gas station. Two years later she started doing some modelling and worked as a receptionist in a Bucharest hotel. There she first made contacts with people from the adult industry and finally decided in August 2006 to move to Budapest, Hungary and start a career as an adult film star.

Videos with Regina Ice