Adult Time
Home > Pornstars > Ruth Medina
Pornstar Info
Picture of Ruth Medina

Ruth Medina

  • Times Viewed : 32134 |

Alternate Names : Medina Ruth, Ruth

home : Venezuelan

Hair Color : Black

Height : 166 cm

weight : 50

:

Like 226
Dislike 11

Ruth Medina's Biography :

Ruth Medina is quite an exotic looking cutie. She is from Venezuela, but for all intents and purposes you'll most often find her in Latina porn. She has a real fine booty and small tits and she is a young thing who was born on Christmas day, or December 25th in 1987.