Home > Pornstars > Sophie Lynx
Pornstar Info
Picture of Sophie Lynx

Sophie Lynx

  • Times Viewed : 952027 |

Alternate Names : Maya, Sophia Lynx, Sophie C, Sophie Linx

home : Hungarian

Hair Color : Brown

Height : 162 cm

weight : 49

:

Like 2137
Dislike 49

Sophie Lynx's Biography :

Sophie Lynx was born in Hungary on November 23, 1984. She is 5'4 and 112 lbs with a great pair of super perky 34A tits. Sophie has long dark brown hair and beautiful grey eyes as well. She has no tattoos and has her belly button pierced. Sophie does a good mix of hardcore, anal, dp, lesbian and solo galleries. She's a perfect porn kitten.