Home > Pornstars > Tiffany Rousso
Pornstar Info
Picture of Tiffany Rousso

Tiffany Rousso

  • Times Viewed : 57932 |

Alternate Names : Tiffany Russo, Tiffany Rouso

home : Hungarian

Hair Color : Blonde

Height : 168 cm

weight : 55

:

Like 218
Dislike 11

Tiffany Rousso's Biography :

Meet Tiffany Rousso a Hungarian girl with class, style and drop dead gorgeous looks. She's a girl that's determined to get what she wants, when she wants something that has helped her establish her name well in the world of porn. After being born in 1985, and growing up in the 24 hour city of Budapest, Tiffany Russo first tried working in many different areas before becoming the adult star she is today.

Videos with Tiffany Rousso