Home > Pornstars > Yvette Balcano
Pornstar Info
Picture of Yvette Balcano

Yvette Balcano

  • Times Viewed : 85181 |

Alternate Names : Tunde, Lara Bright, Thundy

home : Serbian-Hungarian

Hair Color : Brown

Height : 170 cm

weight : 58

:

Like 96
Dislike 7

Yvette Balcano's Biography :

Yvette Balcano is a Hungarian pornstar, also known as Thundy, Tunde or Lara Bright. Born in 1986, this mix of Serbian and Hungarian blood is known for her hardcore performance and frequent use of various sex toys. Yvette Balcano seems to favor solo or boy-girl scenes, including anal and light fetish scenes.

Videos with Yvette Balcano